Sezóna 2019/2020 

Listopad/Prosinec

Ne  24.11.  od 20:15  trénink ZS Cieszyn
Čt   28.11   od 20:15  BAHL Kozubová-Buldogs ZS Č.Těšín
Ne    1.12.  od 20:15  trénink ZS Cieszyn
Po    2.12.   od 21:30  BAHL Kozubová-Torpedo ZS Č.Tešín
Ne    8.12.  od 20:15  trénink ZS Cieszyn
Čt   12.12.  od 21:30  BAHL Kozubová-Monsters ZS Č.Těšín
Ne  15.12.  od 20:15  trénink ZS Cieszyn
Út   17.12  od  21:45  BAHL Kozubová-Pantery ZS Č.Těšín
Ne  22.12  od 20:15  trénink ZS Cieszyn
Ne  29.12.  od 20:15  Vánoční bruslení s HCK ZS Cieszyn
Čt      2.1.  od 20:15  trénink ZS Č.Těšín
So     4.1.  od 15:00  Novoroční posezení TJ Milíkov
NE     5.1.  od 20:15  trénink ZS Cieszyn

10.Kolo BAHL 21.11.2019
Kozubová - Imperators 1:2SN
Branky: 41. Lisztwan

G: Ligocki
O: Di-Giusto, Martynek - Zachara, Fajkoš
U: Blahut, Lisztwan, Haratyk - Kostka, Cienciala, Nevrlý - Krupka, Plucnar, Mechel - Lazar

9.Kolo BAHL 14.11.2019
Kozubová - Hrádek 0:4
Střely: 17:25
G: Ligocki (21)
O: Di-Giusto, Zachara - Blahut, Fajkoš
U: Mechel, Lisztwan, Haratyk - Kostka, Cienciala, Jurosz - Krupka, Mechel, Kantor

8.Kolo BAHL 7.11.2019
Kozubová - Vendryně 2:3
Branky: 26. R. Cienciala (L. Kostka), 31. L. Kostka (R. Cienciala)
Střely: 30:25

G: Ligocki (28) (Adamiš)
O: Di-Giusto, Zachara - Lazar, Fajkoš
U: Blahut, Lisztwan, Haratyk - Kostka, Cienciala, Martynek - Mechel, Jurosz, Plucnar - Kantor


7.Kolo BAHL 28.10.2019
Kozubová - Nebory 3:5
Branky: 6. D. Haratyk (M. Lisztwan), 26. M. Jurosz (D. Kantor ), 43. R. Martynek
Střely: 18:21

G: Ligocki (16) (Adamiš)
O: Di-Giusto, Zachara - Blahut, Fajkoš
U: Mechel, Lisztwan, Haratyk - Jurosz, Cienciala, Martynek - Kantor

6.Kolo BAHL 15.10.2019
Kozubová - Ropice 4:3
Branky:
3. M. Lisztwan , 9. R. Martynek (R. Cienciala), 27. M. Lisztwan (D. Haratyk, M. Blahut ®),
34. M. Lisztwan (D. Haratyk)
Střely: 26:27
G: Adamiš (11) (Ligocki (12))

O: Di-Giusto, Zachara - Lazar, Fajkoš
U: Blahut, Lisztwan, Haratyk - Plucnar, Cienciala, Martynek - Mechel, Jurosz, Kantor

5.Kolo BAHL 8.10.2019
Kozubová - Pantery 2:3SN

Branky: 19. M. Blahut ® (M. Lisztwan), 35. L. Mechel (M. Jurosz)
G: Ligocki (Adamiš)
O: Di-Giusto, Zachara - Szmek, Fajkoš
U: Blahut, Lisztwan, Haratyk - Szotkowski, Cienciala, Martynek - Mechel, Jurosz (Kostka), Plucnar (Kantor)


4.Kolo BAHL 8.10.2019

Kozubová - Monsters 3:2SN

Branky: 26. Martynek (Kostka), 42. Szotkowski (Szmek), SN: Martynek
G: Ligocki (19)
O: Di-Giusto, Zachara - Szmek, Fajkoš
U: Blahut, Lisztwan, Haratyk - Szotkowski, Cienciala, Martynek - Mechel, Jurosz (Kostka), Plucnar (Kantor)


3.Kolo BAHL 3.10.2019

Kozubová - Torpedo 1:3

Branky: 44. Lisztwan
G: Ligocki (22)
O: Di-Giusto, Zachara, Fajkoš
U: Blahut, Lisztwan, Haratyk - Szotkowski, Cienciala, Martynek - Mechel, Plucnar, Kantor


2.Kolo BAHL 24.9.2019

Kozubová - Buldogs 1:2

Branky: 14. Haratyk (Szmek, Blahut)
G: Ligocki (19)
O: Di-Giusto, Szmek, Fajkoš, Lazar
U: Blahut, Lisztwan, Haratyk - Szotkowski, Cienciala, Martynek - Mechel, Plucnar, Kantor


1.Kolo BAHL 16.9.2019

Kozubová - Imperators 0:5

G: Ligocki (24)
O: Di-Giusto, Zachara - Szmek, Fajkoš
U: Blahut, Lisztwan, Mechel - Szotkowski, Cienciala, Martynek - Lazar, Plucnar, Kantor